Official List of Instructors

TUHONS

Carl Atienza

Allain Atienza

Darryl Atienza

Leo Manalo

Steven Broughman

SILAKS

Dianne Atienza

 

FULL INSTRUCTORS

Clint San Antonio (Full Instructor 5) katipunan

Peter Gerardi (Full Instructor level 5) katipunan

Randy Mapoy (Full Instructor level 3) katipunan

Khris Allen (Full Instructor level 3) Katipunan

Jonathan Miel (Full Instructor level 1)

CJ Strawn (Full Instructor) katipunan

Phil Acosta (Full Instructor)

Gerard Noel (Full Instructor)

Darik Floyd (Full Instructor)

Antonio Bolfo (Full Instructor)

 

ASSOCIATE INSTRUCTORS

Aran Keenan (Associate Instructor level 7) katipunan

Puneet Parasher (Associate Instructor level 7) katipunan

Justin Malcolm (Associate Instructor level 7)

Victor Colicci (Associate Instructor level 5)

Courtney White (Associate Instructor level 5)

Robert McClosky (Associate Instructor level 5)

Wayne Svenberg (Associate Instructor level 5)

Brendan Laurenzi (Associate Instructor level 5)

Argyle Kalani (Associate Instructor level 5)

Chris Santarsiero (Associate Instructor level 5)

Ryan Umali (Associate Instructor level 5)

Travis Johnson (Associate Instructor level 5)

Michael Pana (Associate Instructor level 5)

Jonathan Quinn (Associate Instructor level 4)

Gerry Quinn (Associate Instructor level 4)

Barry Hession (Associate Instructor level 4)

Dave C (Associate Instructor level 4)

Amit Parasher (Associate Instructor level 4) katipunan

John Perrings (Associate Instructor level 4) katipunan

Joey Pena (Associate Instructor level 4) katipunan

Sean Brandt (Associate Instructor level 4) katipunan

Eric Allen (Associate Instructor level 4) katipunan

Nick Tyau (Associate Instructor level 3)

Nelson Garcia (Associate Instructor level 2)

Mike Jardeleza (Associate Instructor level 2)

Walter Barber (Associate Instructor level 2)

Gerry Geronimo (Associate Instructor level 2)

APPRENTICE INSTRUCTORS

Dave Dare (Apprentice Instructor level 5)

Quinton Gelderman (Apprentice Instructor level 5)

Kevin Phan (Apprentice Instructor level 5)

Amrit Rupnarine (Apprentice Instructor level 5)

Gerry Mendoza (Apprentice Instructor level 4)

Merve Vidad (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Ralph Fontela (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Danny Chiang (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Sneha Shah (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Kevin Li (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Tim Heilman (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Chris Totten (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Ryan Simeone (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Matt Sassman (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Kevin Kazlauskas (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Bryant James (Apprentice Instructor level 2)

Rohan Smith (Apprentice Instructor Level 2)

Ryan Kloman (Apprentice Instructor level 1)

Quinton Santarsiero (Apprentice Instructor level 1)

Peter Damian (Apprentice Instructor level 1)

Stephen Niwa (Apprentice Instructor)

Tyler McAloon (Apprentice Instructor)

Nelson Rolon (Apprentice Instructor)

Click on link below for class contact info:
https://atienzakali.com/instruction/