Official List of Instructors

TUHONS

Carl Atienza (Tuhon)

Allain Atienza (Tuhon)

Darryl Atienza (Tuhon)

SILAKS

Dianne Atienza (Silak ) katipunan

Ivy Atienza (Silak)

FULL INSTRUCTORS

Leo Manalo (Full Instructor Level 10) Katipunan, head hunter

Steve Broughman (Full Instructor 1) katipunan

Clint San Antonio (Full Instructor) katipunan

Peter Gerardi (Full Instructor) katipunan

ASSOCIATE INSTRUCTORS

Randy Mapoy (Associate Instructor level 10) katipunan

Khris Allen (Associate Instructor level 8) katipunan

John Perrings (Associate Instructor level 7) katipunan

Joey Pena (Associate Instructor level 7) katipunan

Aran Keenan (Associate Instructor level 6) katipunan

Jonathan Roxas (Associate Instructor level 6) katipunan

CJ Strawn (Associate Instructor level 6) katipunan

Sean Brandt (Associate Instructor level 6) katipunan

Rich Smith (Associate Instructor level 6)

Sue Kittredge (Associate Instructor level 6)

Puneet Parasher (Associate Instructor level 6) katipunan

Jonathan Miel (Associate Instructor level 5)

Phil Acosta (Associate Instructor level 5)

Gerard Noel (Associate Instructor level 5)

Eric Allen (Associate Instructor level 5) katipunan

Jonathan Quinn (Associate Instructor level 5)

Gerry Quinn (Associate Instructor level 4)

Justin Malcolm (Associate Instructor level 4)

Victor Colicci (Associate Instructor level 3)

Courtney White (Associate Instructor level 3)

Antonio Bolfo (Associate Instructor level 3)

Robert McClosky (Associate Instructor level 3)

Wayne Svenberg (Associate Instructor level 3)

Brendan Laurenzi (Associate Instructor level 3)

Barry Hession (Associate Instructor level 3)

Chris Santarsiero (Associate Instructor level 2)

Michael Woodworth (Associate Instructor level 2)

Ryan Umali (Associate Instructor level 2)

Len Haven Williams (Associate Instructor level 2)

Travis Johnson (Associate Instructor level 1)

Darik Floyd (Associate Instructor level 1)

Dave C (Associate Instructor level 1)

Carlson Delaserna (Associate Instructor level 1)

Argyle Kalani (Associate Instructor level 1)

Walter Barber (Associate Instructor level 1)

Michael Sanchez (Associate Instructor level 1)

APPRENTICE INSTRUCTORS

Dave Dare (Apprentice Instructor level 5)

Amit Parasher (Apprentice Instructor level 5) katipunan

Melissa Haynie-Johnston (Apprentice Instructor level 4)

Nelson Garcia (Apprentice Instructor level 4)

Robert Hanreck (Apprentice Instructor level 4)

Jonathan Auzenne (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Mike Jardeleza (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Nick Tyau (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Nathan Hart (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Quinton Gelderman (Apprentice Instructor level 2)

Kevin Phan (Apprentice Instructor level 2)

Amrit Rupnarine (Apprentice Instructor level 2)

Rohan Smith (Apprentice Instructor Level 1)

Gerry Mendoza (Apprentice Instructor level 1)

Walker McFarlan (Apprentice Instructor)

Kevin Li (Apprentice Instructor)

Sneha Shah (Apprentice Instructor)

Ben Ojena (Apprentice Instructor)

Danny Chiang (Apprentice Instructor)

Carlos Jacquez (Apprentice Instructor)

Mark Franz (Apprentice Instructor)

TRAINING GROUP LEADERS

Michael Pana

Click on link below for class contact info:

Instruction