Official List of Instructors

TUHONS

Carl Atienza

Allain Atienza

Darryl Atienza

Leo Manalo

Steven Broughman

SILAKS

Dianne Atienza

 

FULL INSTRUCTORS

Clint San Antonio (Full Instructor 6) katipunan

Peter Gerardi (Full Instructor level 6) katipunan

Phil Acosta (Full Instructor level 5)

Randy Mapoy (Full Instructor level 5) katipunan

Khris Allen (Full Instructor level 3) Katipunan

Darik Floyd (Full Instructor level 2)

Jonathan Miel (Full Instructor level 2)

CJ Strawn (Full Instructor level 1) katipunan

Antonio Bolfo (Full Instructor level 1)

Gerard Noel (Full Instructor level 1)

 

ASSOCIATE INSTRUCTORS

Justin Malcolm (Associate Instructor level 9)

Aran Keenan (Associate Instructor level 7) katipunan

Puneet Parasher (Associate Instructor level 7) katipunan

Wayne Svenberg (Associate Instructor level 7)

Brendan Laurenzi (Associate Instructor level 7)

Victor Colicci (Associate Instructor level 6)

Chris Santarsiero (Associate Instructor level 6)

Ryan Umali (Associate Instructor level 6)

Travis Johnson (Associate Instructor level 6)

Courtney White (Associate Instructor level 5)

Robert McClosky (Associate Instructor level 5)

Argyle Bumanglag (Associate Instructor level 5)

Michael Pana (Associate Instructor level 5)

Amit Parasher (Associate Instructor level 5) katipunan

Nick Tyau (Associate Instructor level 4)

Mike Jardeleza (Associate Instructor level 4)

Jonathan Quinn (Associate Instructor level 4)

Gerry Quinn (Associate Instructor level 4)

Barry Hession (Associate Instructor level 4)

Dave C (Associate Instructor level 4)

John Perrings (Associate Instructor level 4) katipunan

Joey Pena (Associate Instructor level 4) katipunan

Sean Brandt (Associate Instructor level 4) katipunan

Nelson Garcia (Associate Instructor level 3)

Gerry Geronimo (Associate Instructor level 3)

Quinton Gelderman (Associate Instructor level 3)

Walter Barber (Associate Instructor level 2)

Kevin Phan (Associate Instructor level 1)

Kevin Li (Associate Instructor level 1)

Amrit Rupnarine (Associate Instructor level 1)

APPRENTICE INSTRUCTORS

Ralph Fontela (Apprentice Instructor level 5)

Merve Vidad (Apprentice Instructor level 5)

Tim Heilman (Apprentice Instructor level 5)

Chris Totten (Apprentice Instructor level 5)

Gerry Mendoza (Apprentice Instructor level 5)

Dave Dare (Apprentice Instructor level 5)

Matt Sassmann (Apprentice Instructor level 4)

Kevin Kazlauskas (Apprentice Instructor level 4)

Jeff Liu (Apprentice Instructor level 4)

Danny Chiang (Apprentice Instructor level 4)

Sneha Shah (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Ryan Simeone (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Peter Damian (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Stephen Niwa (Apprentice Instructor level 2)

Tyler McAloon (Apprentice Instructor level 2)

Nelson Rolon (Apprentice Instructor level 2)

Jim Podrazky (Apprentice Instructor level 2)

Philip Prior (Apprentice Instructor level 2)

Bryant James (Apprentice Instructor level 2)

Rohan Smith (Apprentice Instructor Level 2)

Ryan Kloman (Apprentice Instructor level 2)

Quinton Santarsiero (Apprentice Instructor level 1)

Brandon Lucas (Apprentice Instructor level 1)

Randy Watson (Apprentice Instructor level 1)

James Lowrey (Apprentice Instructor level 1)

Cesar Catamisan (Apprentice Instructor level 1)

James Castro (Apprentice Instructor)

Pat Gasmen (Apprentice Instructor)

Jerry Carlos (Apprentice Instructor)

Jeff Chien (Apprentice Instructor)

RJ Ackerman (Apprentice Instructor)

Eben Burkholder (Apprentice Instructor)

Mark Lehr (Apprentice Instructor)

Training Group Leaders

Sai Rosado

Click on link below for class contact info:
https://atienzakali.com/instruction/