INSTRUCTOR LIST

TUHONS

Carl Atienza (Tuhon)

Allain Atienza (Tuhon)

Darryl Atienza (Tuhon)

Brian Calaustro (Tuhon)

SILAKS

Dianne Atienza (Silak ) katipunan

Ivy Atienza (Silak)

FULL INSTRUCTORS

Leo Manalo (Full Instructor Level 10) Katipunan, head hunter

Steve Broughman (Full instructor) katipunan

Clint San Antonio (Full instructor) katipunan

Peter Gerardi (Full instructor) katipunan

Harley Elmore (Full instructor) katipunan

Robert Shin (Full instructor)

ASSOCIATE INSTRUCTORS

Randy Mapoy (Associate Instructor level 10) katipunan, Keeper of knowledge

Joey Pena (Associate Instructor level 7) katipunan

Sean Brandt (Associate Instructor level 6) katipunan

John Perrings (Associate instructor level 6) katipunan

CJ Strawn (Associate Instructor level 6) katipunan

Rich Smith (Associate Instructor level 6)

Sue Kittredege (Associate Instructor level 6)

Puneet Parasher (Associate Instructor level 6) katipunan

Khris Allen (Associate Instructor level 6) katipunan

Jonathan Roxas (Associate Instructor level 6) katipunan

Eric Allen (Associate Instructor level 5) katipunan

Mike Pana (Associate Instructor level 5) katipunan

Jonathan Quinn (Associate Instructor level 5)

Aran Keenan (Associate Instructor level 5) katipunan

Gerry Quinn (Associate Instructor level 4)

Matt Woods (Associate Instructor level 3)

Victor Colicci (Associate Instructor level 3)

Justin Malcolm (Associate Instructor level 3)

Robert McClosky (Associate Instructor level 2)

Joe Marana (Associate Instructor level 2)

Len Haven Williams (Associate Instructor level 2)

Gerard Noel (Associate Instructor level 2)

Wayne Svenberg (Associate Instructor level 2)

Brendan Laurenzi (Associate Instructor level 2)

Barry Hession  (Associate Instructor level 2)

Keith Theis (Associate Instructor level 2)

Courtney White (Associate Instructor level 2)

Phil Acosta (Associate Instructor level 2)

Antonio Bolfo (Associate Instructor level 1)

Chris Santarsiero (Associate Instructor level 1)

Michael Woodworth (Associate Instructor level 1)

Ryan Umali (Associate Instructor level 1)

APPRENTICE INSTRUCTORS

Travis Johnson (Apprentice Instructor level 5)

Darik Floyd (Apprentice Instructor level 5)

Jonathan Miel (Apprentice Instructor level 5)

Dave C (Apprentice Instructor level 5)

Dave Dare (Apprentice Instructor level 4)

Amit Parasher (Apprentice Instructor level 4) katipunan

Carlson Delaserna (Apprentice Instructor level 5)

Michael Sanchez (Apprentice Instructor level 5)

Argyle Kalani (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Walter Barber (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Robert Hanreck (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Melissa Haynie-Johnston (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Nelson Garcia (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Jonathan Auzenne (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Nick Cappuccino (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Anthony Chu (Apprentice Instructor level 3)

Mike Jardeleza (Apprentice Instructor level 2)

Nick Tyau (Apprentice Instructor level 2)

Nathan Hart (Apprentice Instructor level 2)

Kevin Phan (Apprentice Instructor level 1)

Amrit Rupnarine (Apprentice Instructor level 1)

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.

Iphone Enabled :-)

© 2010 ATIENZA KALI Suffusion WordPress theme by Sayontan Sinha